Oring L3 Switch

ORing Layer 3 managed switches

RGS-R9244GP+

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket


RGPS-R9244GP+

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included


RGS-PR9000

Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots


RGS-PR9000-A

Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3×8-ports slots, high-voltage power input, EU power cord


RGS-R9004GP+ME-HV

Industrial Layer-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x 1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, and 6x 8-port slots, high-voltage power inputs, EU power cord


IGPS-R9084GP

Industrial Layer-3 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket


IGS-R9812GP

Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket


IGS-RDGS-R9812GP-AIO_SX164GP+

Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass


ثبت نام وبینار