ORing l2 Switch

ORing Layer 2 managed switches

Model/Series Description
IES-3062FX Series Industrial 8-port managed Ethernet switch with 6×10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX
IES-3062GF Series Industrial 8-port Managed Ethernet Switch
IES-3062GT Industrial 8-port Managed Ethernet Switch
IES-3073GC Industrial 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 7×10/100Base-T(X) and 3xGigabit combo ports
IES-3080 Industrial 8-port Managed Ethernet Switch
IES-3082GC EN50155 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket
IES-3082GP Industrial 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 8×10/100Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X SFP
IES-3160 Industrial 16-port managed Ethernet switch with 16×10/100Base-T(X)
IES-3162GC Industrial 18-port managed Ethernet switch with 16×10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket
IES-P3073GC Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 7×10/100Base-T(X) and 3xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket
IGS-3032GC Industrial 5-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket
IGS-3044GC Industrial 8-port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000T and 4xGigabit Combo port
IGS-9042GP Industrial 6-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-9080 Industrial 8-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X)
IGS-9084 Series Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-9084GP Series Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass
IGS-9122GP Industrial 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-9122GPM EN50155 modular managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 3 module extender slots
IGS-9122GPM Series Module Industrial 4-port Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 4x1G combo ports.
IGS-9164 Series Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, SC connector
IGS-9168GP Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-9812GP Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-9822DGP+ Industrial 12-port layer2 managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 2×100/1G/2.5GBase-X+2x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket
IGS-9844GP Series Industrial 16-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4×100/1000Base-X SFP socket and 4x 100Base-FX or 4x1000Base-X fiber ports
IGS-P9164 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
IGS-P9812GP Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
RES-P9242GCL_Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 26-port rack mount managed Ethernet switch with 24×10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket, high-voltage power inputs, US power cord
RGS-P9000 SERIES Industrial modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots, high-voltage power input, JP power cord
RGS-P9160FXM1 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Ethernet switch with 16x100Base-FX and 1 switch module slot, single-mode, 30Km/1310nm, SC connector, high-voltage power inputs, EU power cord
RGS-P9160FXM2 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x100Base-FX and 1 switch module slot, high-voltage power inputs, JP power cord
RGS-P9160GCM1 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16xGigabit combo ports and 1 switch module slot, low-voltage power inputs
RGS-P9160GCM2 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16xGigabit combo ports and 1 switch module slot, low-voltage power inputs
RGS-P9160GFM1 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km/1310nm, SC connector and 1 switch module slot, high-voltage power inputs, EU power cord
RGS-P9160GFM2 Series Industrial IEC 61850-3 16-port modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x1000Base-X and 1 switch module slot, high-voltage power inputs, US power cord
ثبت نام وبینار