ADVANTECH Miniature Media Converters

.

Advantech provides the smallest industrial media converters with SC or ST connector options – measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches. The powertray solution, which is easily installed and uses central power to provide multiple converters in one chassis, saves space and ensures efficient power usage.

.


IMC-390-SM

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 857-11914TG)


IMC-390-MM

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type (also known as MiniMc 857-11912TG)


IMC-370I-SFP

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18929)


IMC-390-SM-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11914)


IMC-390-SM-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type, w/ power adapter only


IMC-390-SFP-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11911)


IMC-390-SFP-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP with power adapter only


IMC-390-SFP

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11911TG)


IMC-390-SE-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915)


IMC-390-SE-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ adapter only


IMC-390-MM-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11912)


IMC-390-MM-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, with power adapter only


IMC-390-M1-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11913)


IMC-390-M1-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, with power adapter only


IMC-380-SFP-US

Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11811)


IMC-380-SFP-PS

Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, with AC power adapter only


IMC-380-SFP

Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11811TG)


IMC-371-SM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10731)


IMC-371-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)


IMC-370-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10734)


IMC-370-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SSR-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10735)


IMC-370-SM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 10km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10731)


IMC-370-SL-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1550nm, LFPT, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SL-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1550nm, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10733)


IMC-370-SFP-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, LFPT, SFP, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SFP-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10747)


IMC-370-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-SE-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10732)


IMC-370-MMST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-MMST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)


IMC-370-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730)


IMC-370I-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1310XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-SST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1310XMT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18835)


IMC-370I-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1550XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-SSR-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1550XMT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18836)


IMC-370I-SM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-SM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18831)


IMC-370I-SM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type


IMC-370I-SM

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18831)


IMC-370I-SFP-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, LFPT, SFP, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-SFP-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18929)


IMC-370I-SFP-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, LFPT, SFP


IMC-370I-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-SE-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 30km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18832)


IMC-370I-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode, LFPT, 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-370I-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18830)


IMC-370I-MM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC type


IMC-370I-MM

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18830)


IMC-370I-2SFP-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619)


IMC-370I-2SFP

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19619)


IMC-350-USB-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ USB adapter


IMC-350-USB

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type, w/ USB adapter (also known as MiniMc 854-10621-USB)


IMC-350-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10652)


IMC-350-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SSR-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10653)


IMC-350-SSMT-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SSMT-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)


IMC-350-SSMR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SSMR-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10651)


IMC-350-SL-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SL-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10627)


IMC-350-SL-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type


IMC-350-SL

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10627)


IMC-350-SFP-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, LFPT, SFP, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SFP-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10619)


IMC-350-SFP-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, LFPT, SFP


IMC-350-SFP

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, SFP (also known as MiniMc 854-10619)


IMC-350-SEST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SEST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10624)


IMC-350-SEST-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type


IMC-350-SEST

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type (also known as MiniMc 854-10624)


IMC-350-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-SE-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)


IMC-350-SE-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type


IMC-350-SE

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10625)


IMC-350-MMST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-MMST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)


IMC-350-MMST-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type


IMC-350-MMST

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, (also known as MiniMc 854-10622)


IMC-350-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10623)


IMC-350-MM-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type


IMC-350-MM

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type, (also known as MiniMc 854-10623)

IMC-350-M8ST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-M8ST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10620)


IMC-350-M8ST-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type


IMC-350-M8ST

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type (also known as MiniMc 854-10620)


IMC-350-M8-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350-M8-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621)


IMC-350-M8-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type


IMC-350-M8

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 854-10621)


IMC-350I-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19752)


IMC-350I-SST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type


IMC-350I-SST

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19752)


IMC-350I-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SSR-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19753)


IMC-350I-SSR-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type


IMC-350I-SSR

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 20km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19753)


IMC-350I-SL-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1550nm, LFPT, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SL-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1550nm, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19730)


IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, LFPT, SFP w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SEST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19724)


IMC-350I-SEST

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19724)


IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-SE-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19725)


IMC-350I-SE-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type


IMC-350I-SE

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19725)


IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-MMST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19722)


IMC-350I-MMST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type


IMC-350I-MMST

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19722)


IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19723)


IMC-350I-MM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type


IMC-350I-MM

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19723)

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19720)


IMC-350I-M8ST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type


IMC-350I-M8ST

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19720)


IMC-350I-M8-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter


IMC-350I-M8-PS

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19721)


IMC-350I-M8-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type


IMC-350I-M8

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19721)


IMC-318I-US

Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Wide Temp. Rackmount, 18-slot chassis, US power cord (also known as IE-PowerTray 850-13086)

IMC-318I

Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Wide Temp. Rackmount, 18-slot Chassis



ثبت نام وبینار