ADVANTECH Layer 2 swich

ADVANTECH Layer2 Managed Ethernet Switches


EKI-7412G-4XP

8GE+4 10G SFP L2 Managed PoE+ Switch


EKI-7428G-4X

24GE+4 10G SFP L2 Managed Switch


EKI-7428G-4CA

24G+4G Combo Port L2 Managed Switch


EKI-7712G-4FMPI

8GE PoE and 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at/bt, 53~57VDC, -40~70℃



EKI-7428G-4CI

24GE+4G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~70℃


EKI-7428G-4FA

24GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, 100~240VAC


EKI-7428G-20FA

20GE SFP+8G Managed Ethernet Switch, 19″ Rackmount, 100~240VAC


EKI-7720G-4F

16GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7720G-4FI

16GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7716G-4F4C

8GE+4SFP+4G Combo port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7716G-4F4CI

8GE+4SFP+4G Combo port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7712G-4F

8GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7712G-4FI

8GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7712G-2FVP

8GE PoE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7712G-2FV

8GE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7710G-2C

8GE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7710G-2CI

8GE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-2748CI

6GE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7708G-4F

4GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7708G-4FI

4GE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7708G-2FV

4GE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7708G-2FVP

4GE PoE + 2G SFP + 2 VDSL2 port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7706G-2F

4GE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7706G-2FI

4GE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7720E-4F

16FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7720E-4FI

16FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-5626C-MB

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP


EKI-5626CI-MB

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP, -40~75℃


EKI-5626C-EI

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP


EKI-5626CI-EI

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch supportEtherNet/IP, -40~75℃


EKI-5626C-PN

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET


EKI-5626CI-PN

16FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET, -40~75℃


EKI-5526-MB

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP


EKI-5526I-MB

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP, -40~75℃


EKI-5526-EI

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP


EKI-5526I-EI

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP, -40~75℃


EKI-5526-PN

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET


EKI-5526I-PN

16FE Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET, -40~75℃


EKI-7716E-4F4C

8FE+4SFP+4G Combo port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7716E-4F4CI

8FE+4SFP+4G Combo port Managed Redundant Industrial Switch


EKI-7712E-4F

8FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7712E-4FI

8FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7710E-2C

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7710E-2CI

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-5629C-MB

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP


EKI-5629CI-MB

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP, -40~75℃


EKI-5629C-EI

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP


EKI-5629CI-EI

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP, -40~75℃


EKI-5629C-PN

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET


EKI-5629CI-PN

8FE+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET, -40~75℃


EKI-7559MI

8FE+2FE SC Multi-mode Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7559SI

8FE+2FE SC Single-mode Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-5528-MB

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP


EKI-5528I-MB

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support Modbus/TCP,-40~75℃


EKI-5528-EI

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP


EKI-5528I-EI

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support EtherNet/IP,-40~75℃


EKI-5528-PN

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET


EKI-5528I-PN

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET,-40~75℃


EKI-5528-PNMA

8FE Managed Ethernet Switch support PROFINET MRP Master


EKI-7708E-4F

4FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7708E-4FI

4FE+4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7706E-2F

4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch


EKI-7706E-2FI

4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7554MI

4FE+2FE SC Multi-mode Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


EKI-7554SI

4FE+2FE SC Single-mode Managed Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃


ثبت نام وبینار